Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RONNIE BALDONADO

RONNIE BALDONADO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 15 (9 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 02-08-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: JONG JONG
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″
REACH : 64″

FIGHTS

TKO
11rd
1:40
CARL JAMMES MARTIN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2022-03-12 - The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City
TKO
9rd
KOSEI TANAKA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-30 - International Conference Hall, Nagoya, Aichi,