Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROMAN DZHUMAN

ROMAN DZHUMAN
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 26 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 02-18-1976
AGE : 45
ALIAS: HAPPY WANDERER
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
MICHEL SORO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-02-12 - Maison des sports, Villeurbanne