Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROLLY SUMALPONG

ROLLY SUMALPONG
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 11 (4 KO's) 3 2
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 10-17-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: BOMBA
HEIGHT : 5′ 4″

FIGHTS

DRAW
10rd
  JUN ZHAO
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-11-14 - Yinchuan