Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROLLEN DEL CASTILLO

ROLLEN DEL CASTILLO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 19 (9 KO's) 13 2
KO's : 26.47 %
BORN : 11-01-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: BATANG MANDAUECHIONGBIAN
HEIGHT : 163cm

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
ALIU BAMIDELE LASISI
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-11-08 - Kite Beach Dubai
UD
8rd
JING XIANG
FLYWEIGHT
2017-01-28 - Cotai Arena Venetian Resort Macao
KO
5rd
0:16
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT
2012-01-27 - Chom Thong District Office, Bangkok, Thailand