Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROILO GOLEZ

ROILO GOLEZ
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 15 (6 KO's) 13 1
KO's : 20.69 %
BORN : 07-21-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: THE PHOENIXTHE FILIPINO MEXICAN
HEIGHT : 160cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
1:09
GIEMEL MAGRAMO
FLYWEIGHT
2015-09-12 - The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
TKO
5rd
2:39
XIONG ZHAO ZHONG
MINIMUM
2014-05-16 - Nanyang City Gymnasium, Nanyang, China
UD
10rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-05-27 - Nihon Machi, Sukhumvit Soi 26, Bangkok, Thailand