Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RODEL TEJARES

RODEL TEJARES
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 24 (12 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 01-18-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: Junjun/Tiger
HEIGHT : 163cm

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
  ROBERT PARADERO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-07-30 - Barangay Olingan Dipolog City Zamboanga del Norte
SD
10rd
  NAWAPHON KAIKANHA
FLYWEIGHT
2014-01-21 - Wat Klang Klong 3 School, Pathum Thani, Thailand
KO
5rd
  NAWAPHON KAIKANHA
FLYWEIGHT
2013-05-03 - Khonmuangsri Stadium, Si Sa Ket, Thailand
SD
12rd
  XIONG ZHAO ZHONG
(INTERIM) LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-06-27 - Huili, China