Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RODEL QUILATON

RODEL QUILATON
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 24 (8 KO's) 25 3
KO's : 15.38 %
BORN : 02-26-1984
AGE : 38
ALIAS: KIDLAT

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
TASANA SALAPAT
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-03-02 - Chonburi
UD
10rd
JERWIN ANCAJAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-12-23 - Imus Plaza Covered Court, Imus
UD
6rd
PIGMY KOKIETGYM
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2009-01-29 - Khon Kaen, Thailand
UD
10rd
JOHN RIEL CASIMERO
FLYWEIGHT
2008-08-23 - Alcoy Multi-Purpose Sports Complex, Alcoy