Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERTO CASTANEDA

ROBERTO CASTANEDA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 23 (16 KO's) 12 2
KO's: 43.24%
BORN: 06-06-1991
AGE: 28
ALIAS: AZABACHE
HEIGHT: 5′ 6″
REACH: 71″


FIGHTS

KO
3rd
MARLON TAPALES
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-06-01 - California, USA