Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERT PARADERO

ROBERT PARADERO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 18 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 07-04-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: INGGO
HEIGHT : 5′ 1″

FIGHTS

SD
12rd
  VICTORIO SALUDAR
(VACANT) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-19 - Binan City Laguna
KO
1rd
  JONATHAN ALMACEN
MINIMUM
2019-04-04 - Barangay 9 Malaybalay City Bukidnon
UD
8rd
  ROYDER LLOYD BORBON
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-04-03 - Bukidnon, Philippines
KO
2rd
  IAN LIGUTAN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-22 - Enan Chiong Activity Center Naga City Cebu
TKO
2rd
  JONG SABELLINA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-16 - Barangay Poblacion Iligan City Lanao del Norte
KO
4rd
  CHARLIE MALUPANGUE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - Barangay Centro Mandaue City Cebu
UD
10rd
  RONIE TANALLON
(VACANT) MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-10-27 - Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental
TKO
6rd
  RODEL TEJARES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-07-30 - Barangay Olingan Dipolog City Zamboanga del Norte
UD
10rd
  IAN LIGUTAN
MINIMUM
2016-04-01 - Oval Plaza Gym General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
KO
1rd
  DRAZAN JANJANIN
MINIMUM
2016-02-12 - Oval Plaza Gym General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
7rd
  RYAN ROLOZO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-10-23 - Barangay Poblacion Iligan City Lanao del Norte
UD
10rd
  JONG SABELLINA
FLYWEIGHT
2015-08-01 - Barangay Poblacion Iligan City Lanao del Norte
TKO
1rd
  CHARLIE CABILLA
MINIMUM
2015-06-13 - Lantapan Municipal Gym Lantapan Bukidnon
UD
8rd
  RYAN ROLOZO
MINIMUM
2015-04-17 - Aglayaan Malaybalay City Bukidnon
UD
4rd
  JASON SANCHEZ
MINIMUM
2014-08-15 - Barangay Macasandig Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Jan, 2021MINIMUM
5Dec, 2020MINIMUM
5Nov, 2020MINIMUM
5Oct, 2020MINIMUM
5Sep, 2020MINIMUM
5Aug, 2020MINIMUM
5Jul, 2020MINIMUM
10Jun, 2020MINIMUM
15Mar, 2020MINIMUM
15Jan, 2020MINIMUM
15Dec, 2019MINIMUM
15Nov, 2019MINIMUM
13Oct, 2019MINIMUM
13Sep, 2019MINIMUM
13Sep, 2019MINIMUM
13Jul, 2019MINIMUM
13Jun, 2019MINIMUM
14Sep, 2018MINIMUM
14Aug, 2018MINIMUM
14Jul, 2018MINIMUM
14Jul, 2018MINIMUM
14May, 2018MINIMUM
14Apr, 2018MINIMUM
14Apr, 2018MINIMUM