Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERT KANALAS

ROBERT KANALAS
COUNTRY : HUN
RECORD : 11 (8 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 10-18-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: THE BOSS
HEIGHT : 165cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
1:44
PRINCE PATEL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-02-04 - Csigahaz Muvelodesi Kozpont, Kistarcsa
KO
1rd
2:24
ARTEM DALAKIAN
CONTINENTAL FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-05 - Stereo Plaza, Kiev, Ukraine