Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROBERT BERRIDGE

ROBERT BERRIDGE
COUNTRY: NZL
RECORD: 26 (21 KO's) 3 1
KO's: 70%
BORN: 11-21-1984
AGE: 34
ALIAS: The Butcher
HEIGHT: 173cm
REACH: 178cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
0:47
DMITRY BIVOL
(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-02-23 - Nizhny Tagil, Russia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Feb, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2014PABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2014PABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12May, 2014PABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13May, 2014PABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2014PABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT