Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICARDS BOLOTNIKS

RICARDS BOLOTNIKS
COUNTRY : LAT
RECORD : 18 (8 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 06-30-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE LION
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

TKO
10rd
SERGE MICHEL
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-01 - Production Park Studios, South Kirkby, Yorkshire

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION