Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

REYMART GABALLO

REYMART GABALLO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 24 (20 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 08-25-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: ASSASSIN
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

SD
12rd
  EMMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
(INTERIM) BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-18 - Mohegan Sun Casino Uncasville Connecticut
TKO
6rd
  CHAIWAT BAUTKRATHOK
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Paranaque City Metro Manila Philippines
TKO
3rd
  YEISON VARGAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-30 - Minnesota USA
TKO
2rd
  YUYA NAKAMURA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-02-08 - Midas Hotel and Casino Pasay City Metro Manila
TKO
1rd
  JULIAS KISARAWE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-09-30 - Quezon City, Phillippines
UD
12rd
  STEPHON YOUNG
(INTERIM) WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-23 - Hollywood, Florida
TKO
6rd
  ULISES RIVERO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-25 - Domo Deportivo Tulum Quintana Roo
TKO
2rd
  ERNESTO GUERRERO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-14 - Hawaii Events Center Honolulu Hawaii
TKO
2rd
  JERSON LUZARITO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-12-03 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
KO
1rd
  MANOT COMPUT
(VACANT) HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-09-09 - Tupi Municipal Gymnasium Tupi Cotabato del Sur
KO
4rd
  JILO MERLIN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-06-25 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
1rd
  MARLON ARCILLA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-04-29 - Makati Cinema Square Boxing Arena Makati City Metro Manila
TKO
1rd
  BRYAN SAMSON
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-02-12 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
KO
1rd
  ROMULO RAMAYAN JR
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-11-26 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
1rd
  FREJUN DELA CRUZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-09-25 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
1rd
  ROCKY ALVAREZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-06-06 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
1rd
  MICHAEL PADAYAG
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-03-07 - TBoli Municipal Gym TBoli Cotabato del Sur
UD
6rd
  PAULO PERONO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-01-16 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
UD
4rd
  RODEL GARDE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-26 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
2rd
  ZALDY JORDAN JR
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-09-12 - Lagao Gym General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
1rd
  GEORGE AUGUIS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-01 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
KO
1rd
  BRYAN DAVE CASUMPANG
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-05-23 - Lagao Gym General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
1rd
  JAYSON ENGALAN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-03-19 - Lagao Gym General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
1rd
  KEVIN CABONALES
FLYWEIGHT
2014-02-01 - Iligan City Lanao del Norte

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

Interim Champion

DATE DIVISION
Jan, 2019 BANTAMWEIGHT
Dec, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
Nov, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
Oct, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
Sep, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
Aug, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
Jul, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
Jul, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
May, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
Apr, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT
Apr, 2018 BANTAMWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Nov, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1Oct, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1Sep, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1Aug, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1Jul, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1Jun, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1May, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1Apr, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1Mar, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
1Mar, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jan, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
4Dec, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
4Oct, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
4Sep, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
4Sep, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
4Jul, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
11Jun, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
10May, 2019BANTAMWEIGHT
5Feb, 2018BANTAMWEIGHT
15Jul, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT