Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAY ROBINSON

RAY ROBINSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 24 (12 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 42.86 %
BORN : 01-21-1986
AGE : 36
ALIAS: THE NEW RAY ROBINSON
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

MD
10rd
JOSH KELLY
INTERNATIONAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-01 - New York, USA
DRAW
10rd
EGIDIJUS KAVALIAUSKAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-30 - Philadelphia, USA
TKO
7rd
YORDENIS UGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-02-16 - Mandalay Bay Hotel Casino Events Center Las Vegas Nevada

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION