Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAUL MARTINEZ

RAUL MARTINEZ
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 30 (18 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 52.94%
BORN: 01-20-1982
AGE: 37
ALIAS: The Cobra
HEIGHT: 163cm
REACH: 173cm

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Jul, 2011SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Feb, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2008SUPER FLYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2008FLYWEIGHT
6May, 2008FLYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2008FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2008FLYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2008FLYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2008FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2007FLYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2007FLYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2007FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2007FLYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2007FLYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2007BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jun, 2007BANTAMWEIGHT
7May, 2007BANTAMWEIGHT
7Apr, 2007BANTAMWEIGHT
7Mar, 2007BANTAMWEIGHT
8Feb, 2007BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jan, 2007BANTAMWEIGHT
7Dec, 2006BANTAMWEIGHT
7Nov, 2006BANTAMWEIGHT
8Oct, 2006BANTAMWEIGHT
8Sep, 2006BANTAMWEIGHT
8Aug, 2006BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jul, 2006SUPER FLYWEIGHT