Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RANCES BARTHELEMY

RANCES BARTHELEMY
COUNTRY : CUB
RECORD : 28 (14 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 46.67 %
BORN : 06-25-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: KID BLAST
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 72½″


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ALL RIVERA
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-01-29 - Shrine Exposition Center Los Angeles California
DRAW
12rd
ROBERT EASTER JR
(VACANT) WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-27 - Las Vegas, USA
TKO
3rd
ROBERT FRANCKEL
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-12-21 - Barclays Center Brooklyn New York
UD
12rd
KIRYL RELIKH
(VACANT) WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-10 - San Antonio, Texas, USA
UD
12rd
KIRYL RELIKH
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-05-19 - MGM National Harbor Oxon Hill Maryland
SD
12rd
MICKEY BEY
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-02 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Hollywood Florida
UD
12rd
DENIS SHAFIKOV
(VACANT) LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-17 - Palms Casino Resort Las Vegas Nevada
UD
10rd
ANTONIO DEMARCO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-06-20 - MGM Grand Grand Garden Arena Las Vegas Nevada
TKO
2rd
ANGINO PEREZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-03-25 - Hialeah Park Race Track Hialeah Florida
UD
12rd
FERNANDO SAUCEDO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-03 - Foxwoods Resort Mashantucket Connecticut
UD
12rd
ALGENIS MENDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-07-09 - American Airlines Arena Miami Florida
NC
0rd
ALGENIS MENDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-01-02 - Target Center Minneapolis Minnesota
KO
2rd
SURASAK MOKORDE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-06-20 - Convention Center Minneapolis Minnesota
UD
12rd
ARASH USMANEE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-01-03 - Magic City Casino Miami Florida
UD
8rd
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-08-17 - Magic City Casino Miami Florida
UD
8rd
ROBERT OSIOBE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-05-10 - Texas Station Casino Las Vegas Nevada
UD
8rd
HYLON WILLIAMS JR
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-02-02 - Texas Station Casino Las Vegas Nevada
KO
2rd
ALEJANDRO BARRERA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-11-04 - Pepsi Coliseum Quebec City Quebec
UD
8rd
GERARDO ROBLES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-07-28 - Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas Las Vegas Nevada
TKO
2rd
RYNELL GRIFFIN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-04-28 - Cosmopolitan Resort Las Vegas Nevada
TKO
4rd
JAMES HOPE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-03-24 - Cosmopolitan Resort Las Vegas Nevada
TKO
2rd
ANTHONY WOODS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-02-10 - Magic City Casino Miami Florida
TKO
1rd
ROBERTO ACEVEDO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-11-18 - Magic City Casino Miami Florida
TKO
3rd
ANGEL LOPEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-09-14 - Verizon Wireless Arena Manchester New Hampshire
TKO
1rd
JOHN TEMPLE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-08-17 - Civic Center Monroe Louisiana
KO
1rd
JOHN BARNES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-07-29 - Buffalo Run Casino Miami Oklahoma
UD
4rd
JAMES OWENS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-05-13 - Civic Center Kissimmee Florida
UD
4rd
ROBERT GUILLEN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-03-11 - War Memorial Auditorium Fort Lauderdale Florida
TKO
1rd
ANDREW BARNES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2009-10-09 - Coliseum Complex Events Center Greensboro North Carolina
KO
1rd
VINEASH RUNGEA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2009-08-27 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Hollywood Florida
KO
1rd
JAMAL CLAY
LIGHTWEIGHT
2009-08-07 - Metropolitan Convention Center Columbia South Carolina

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Aug, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jul, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Jun, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8May, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Apr, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Mar, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Feb, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jan, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Dec, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Nov, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Oct, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Sep, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Aug, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jul, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jun, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3May, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Apr, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Mar, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Feb, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jan, 2020SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Dec, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Nov, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Oct, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Sep, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Aug, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jul, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jun, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
1May, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
1Apr, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
1Mar, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
2Feb, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jan, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
2Dec, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
3Nov, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
6Oct, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
6Sep, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
6Aug, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jul, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jun, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
7May, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
6Apr, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
5Mar, 2018LIGHTWEIGHT
5Feb, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jan, 2018SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Dec, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Nov, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Oct, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Sep, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Aug, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jul, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Jun, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1May, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
1Apr, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Mar, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Feb, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jan, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Dec, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Nov, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Oct, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2Sep, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Aug, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jul, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jun, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5May, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jul, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jun, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
5May, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
6Apr, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
7Mar, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT