Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RAFAEL HERNANDEZ

RAFAEL HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 27 (19 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 63.33 %
BORN : 02-23-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: Juanito / Churritos
HEIGHT : 159cm
REACH : 165cm

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
HECTOR LUIS GARCIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-06-22 - Club el Millon Santo Domingo
KO
4rd
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-12-09 - Palenque de la Feria del Caballo, Texcoco
TKO
2rd
JOSE SOTO
FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-15 - Coliseo INESAJOC Canalete
KO
3rd
1:10
RICARDO NUÑEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-08-16 - Centro de Convenciones Vasco Núñez de Balboa (Hotel El Panama), Panama City
KO
3rd
RICARDO ANTONIO NUNEZ
(VACANT) FEDEBOL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-08-15 - Panama City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Oct, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Sep, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Feb, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jan, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Dec, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12May, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Apr, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Mar, 2010LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Feb, 2010LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jan, 2010LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Dec, 2009LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Nov, 2009LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Sep, 2009LACSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jul, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jun, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10May, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Apr, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Mar, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Feb, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jan, 2009SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Dec, 2008SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT