Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PRAYONG BAENRAP

PRAYONG BAENRAP
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 60 (41 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 64.06 %
BORN : 12-06-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: YODMONKGKOL CP FRESHMART
HEIGHT : 5' 5''

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:53
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
MINIMUM
2021-11-01 - Nakhon Sawan