Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PONGCHAI SITHKOPON

PONGCHAI SITHKOPON
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 2 0
BORN : 09-25-1974
AGE : 47
ALIAS: PONCHAI SITHSAMART

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
0:30
INTHANON SITHCHAMUANG
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-04-19 - Krungthep Thonburi University, Bangkok, Thailand
KO
2rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT
2009-12-21 - Sukhothai Thammathirat Universit, Nonthaburi, Thailand