Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PHILIP LUIS CUERDO

PHILIP LUIS CUERDO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 11 (4 KO's) 7 1
KO's : 21.05 %
BORN : 09-15-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: DESTROYER
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″
REACH : 65″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
JUNTO NAKATANI
FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-01 - Tokyo, Japan
TKO
8rd
1:12
MELVIN JERUSALEM
FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-09 - Maasin City Sports Complex (Maasin City Gym), Maasin City
TKO
4rd
2:38
VICTORIO SALUDAR
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-03-01 - Solaire Resort Hotel and Casino, Paranaque City