Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PEDRO VERDU

PEDRO VERDU
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 18 (13 KO's) 12 2
KO's : 40.63 %
BORN : 11-24-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: EL TREN DE PETARE
HEIGHT : 168cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
PABLO VICENTE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-25 - Petion-Ville Haiti
TKO
4rd
1:20
FABIAN ANDRES MAIDANA
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-17 - Buenos Aires, ARGENTINA
UD
8rd
JACKSON MARINEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-02-23 - Maunoloa Night Club y Casino Santo Domingo
UD
6rd
ALBERTO PUELLO
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-02-05 - Hotel Jaragua Santo Domingo
UD
10rd
FERNANDO ANGULO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-11-07 - Coliseo Mayor, Sucumbios, Ecuador