Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PEDRO GUEVARA

PEDRO GUEVARA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 26 (17 KO's) 1 1
KO's: 60.71%
BORN: 06-06-1989
AGE: 31
ALIAS: Jibran
HEIGHT: 163cm
REACH: 172cm

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11Jul, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
11Jun, 2020BANTAMWEIGHT
7Nov, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2014LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11May, 2014MINIMUM
9Mar, 2014MINIMUM
11Mar, 2014MINIMUM
10Jan, 2014MINIMUM
9Jan, 2014MINIMUM
9Dec, 2013MINIMUM
12Nov, 2013MINIMUM
12Oct, 2013MINIMUM
8Sep, 2013MINIMUM
8Aug, 2013MINIMUM
12Jul, 2013MINIMUM
12Jun, 2013MINIMUM
13May, 2013MINIMUM
13Apr, 2013MINIMUM
12Aug, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12May, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Feb, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT