Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIQUEZ

PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIQUEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 15 (7 KO's) 0 3
KO's : 38.89 %
BORN : 11-13-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: TONY
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
MARCUS BATES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-30 - 2300 Arena Philadelphia Pennsylvania
UD
6rd
RICARDO SANDOVAL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-03 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio, California,
UD
6rd
JOSHUA FRANCO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-07-13 - Los Angeles California USA
SD
9rd
JESUS SILVESTRE
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-04-07 - Arena Jalisco Guadalajara Jalisco
UD
8rd
KJ CATARAJA
FLYWEIGHT
2016-02-26 - Cebu City Waterfront Hotel Casino Barangay Lahug CebuCity Cebu