Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PAUL FLEMING

PAUL FLEMING
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 26 (17 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 62.96 %
BORN : 04-03-1988
AGE : 34
ALIAS: SHOWTIME
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 69½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JACKSON JON ENGLAND
(VACANT) OCEANIA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-03-22 - Sydney
TKO
7rd
TYSON LANTRY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-03-31 - Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Newcastle
DRAW
10rd
BRUNO TARIMO
(INTERIM) OCEANIA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-15 - New South Wales
UD
8rd
PANYA UTHOK
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-12-21 - Emporium Function Centre, Bankstown
UD
10rd
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-23 - Cebu City Sports Complex, Cebu City
UD
10rd
CHAIYONG CHANTHAHONG
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-28 - Mansfield Tavern, Mansfield
KO
5rd
1:03
EDDY COMARO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-10-06 - Maroochydore Basketball Stadium, Buderim
UD
6rd
HWI JONG KIM
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-04-06 - Orion Function Centre, Campsie
TKO
2rd
2:06
THONGCHAI KUNRAM
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-12-02 - Sunshine Roller Skating Centre, Sunshine
KO
1rd
0:52
JUAN JOSE BELTRAN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-07-09 - Home Depot Center, Carson
UD
6rd
MICHAEL CORREA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-05-28 - Adeel's Palace Receptions, Punchbowl

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION