Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PATRYK KOWOLL

PATRYK KOWOLL
COUNTRY : POL
RECORD : 7 (5 KO's) 23 0
KO's : 16.67 %
BORN : 03-22-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: GOLOTA'


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2012-10-30 - Blagnac Haute-Garonne France