Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PADRAIG MCCRORY

PADRAIG MCCRORY
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 13 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 53.85 %
BORN : 12-01-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE HAMMER
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
0:35
CELSO NEVES
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-11-05 - Ulster Hall, Belfast
TKO
5rd
1:47
SERGEI GOROKHOV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-08-06 - Falls Park, Belfast
TKO
1rd
1:10
MICKEY ELLISON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-09-02 - Production Park Studios, South Kirkby

6rd
LEWIS VAN POETSCH
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-02-01 - Ulster Hall, Belfast
TKO
8rd
1:46
STEVE COLLINS JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-08-03 - Falls Park, Belfast

6rd
ERIC NWANKWO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-05-17 - Ulster Hall, Belfast

6rd
SANTOS MEDRANO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-29 - Ulster Hall, Belfast

4rd
HARRY MATTHEWS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - The SSE Arena (formerly Odyssey Arena), Belfast

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Nov, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT