Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PABLO CARRILLO

PABLO CARRILLO
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 25 (16 KO's) 7 1
KO's : 48.48 %
BORN : 08-15-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: EL TRENCITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 0½″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DONNIE NIETES
(VACANT) SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-02 - Dubai
TD
5rd
LUIS GOLINDANO
FEDEBOL SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-22 - Coliseo Sugar Baby Rojas Barranquilla
UD
8rd
LUIS GUERRERO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-04-26 - Coliseo Cubierto Galapa
SD
10rd
JOSE SOTO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-30 - Coliseo Sugar Baby Rojas Barranquilla
KO
1rd
LUIS DE LA HOZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-07 - Puerto Colombia
TKO
4rd
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JR
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-23 - Lienzo Charro Saltillo Coahuila de Zaragoza
KO
3rd
MARLON AHUMADA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-10-18 - Parque Los Andes Barranquilla
SD
8rd
RONALD RAMOS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-01 - Barranquilla, Colombia
KO
1rd
CARLOS ARROYO
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-16 - Barrio La Magdalena Barranquilla
TKO
2rd
JAKPAN SANGTONG
FLYWEIGHT
2016-12-28 - EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka
UD
8rd
DONNY MABAO
FLYWEIGHT
2016-04-16 - EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka
KO
4rd
PICHED CHIANAWA
FLYWEIGHT
2015-12-26 - Abeno Ward Center Osaka Osaka
KO
1rd
MANUEL SARMIENTO
FLYWEIGHT
2015-05-22 - Coliseo Jorge Toyota Novoa Maicao
UD
10rd
ANUAR SALAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-18 - Centro Recreativo Tacasuam Monteria
KO
1rd
NELSON MAGALLANES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-11-07 - Parque Mundo Feliz Galapa
UD
10rd
KAZUTO IOKA
FLYWEIGHT
2014-09-16 - Korakuen Hall , Tokyo, Japan
KO
1rd
OMNY PADILLA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-06-29 - Estudios de Telecaribe Barranquilla
TKO
3rd
FAUSTO CORRALES
FLYWEIGHT
2014-02-12 - Centro Recreacional Las Vegas Barranquilla
SD
10rd
JUAN CARLOS BETIN
FLYWEIGHT
2013-06-27 - Coliseo Humberto Toyota Novoa Maicao
KO
3rd
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-05-23 - Coliseo del Colegio Biffi La Salle Barranquilla
KO
8rd
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2013-04-18 - Coliseo del Colegio Biffi La Salle Barranquilla
UD
10rd
RONALD BARRERA
FLYWEIGHT
2013-03-01 - Coliseo del Colegio Biffi La Salle Barranquilla
UD
10rd
LUIS CONCEPCION
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-11-22 - Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama
UD
8rd
LUIS CONCEPCION
FLYWEIGHT
2012-09-01 - Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama
KO
2rd
JUAN CARLOS LOBO
FLYWEIGHT
2012-04-19 - Polideportivo del Barrio El Tesoro Malambo
DRAW
10rd
LUIS CARLOS LEON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2011-11-17 - Coliseo Elias Chegwin Barranquilla

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Feb, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2021SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Nov, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2020SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Nov, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Aug, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2019SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2017FLYWEIGHT
15Jun, 2017FLYWEIGHT
15May, 2017FLYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2014FLYWEIGHT
14Jun, 2014FLYWEIGHT
15Apr, 2014FLYWEIGHT
14May, 2014FLYWEIGHT