Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OTTO GAMEZ

OTTO GAMEZ
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 19 (14 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 07-01-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: OTRO GAMEZ


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  LEOSDAN NUNEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-07-17 - Panama City Panama