Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OTAR ERANOSYAN

OTAR ERANOSYAN
COUNTRY : GEO
RECORD : 7 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 08-20-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: PITBULL
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION