Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OLIVIA GERULA

OLIVIA GERULA
COUNTRY : CAN
RECORD : 18 (3 KO's) 19 3
KO's : 7.50 %
BORN : 05-01-1979
AGE : 43
ALIAS: PREDATOR
HEIGHT : 5' 5''
REACH : 66\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
MELISA ST VIL
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-14 - Embassy Suites Nashville SE, Murfreesboro
UD
10rd
ELENA GRADINAR
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-03-24 - Sport Hall Energia, Narva
TKO
1rd
1:50
AMANDA SERRANO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-02-17 - BB King Blues Club & Grill, New York
UD
10rd
RONICA JEFFREY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-05-24 - Westchester County Center, White Plains
KO
9rd
0:23
JELENA MRDJENOVICH
FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-12-09 - Shaw Conference Centre, Edmonton
UD
10rd
JELENA MRDJENOVICH
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2009-04-09 - Shaw Conference Centre, Edmonton
KO
4rd
1:13
JELENA MRDJENOVICH
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2004-09-24 - Convention Centre, Winnipeg