Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OHARA DAVIES

OHARA DAVIES
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 22 (16 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 02-09-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: TWO TANKS
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″


FIGHTS

MD
10rd
TYRONE MCKENNA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-09-29 - Production Park Studios, South Kirkby, Yorkshire
TKO
7rd
JOSH TAYLOR
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-07-07 - Glasgow Scotland United Kingdom

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Jul, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT