Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NOEL ALFONSO ARAMBULET

NOEL ALFONSO ARAMBULET
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 17 (10 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 06-24-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: EL NENE

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:59
LUIS CONCEPCION
FEDELATIN FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2008-11-28 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa, Panama City, Panama
UD
12rd
ROBERTO VASQUEZ
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2006-05-20 - Panama
TD
7rd
3:00
KOKI KAMEDA
FLYWEIGHT
2005-11-26 - Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan
UD
12rd
BRAHIM ASLOUM
FLYWEIGHT
2004-11-08 - France
UD
12rd
YUTAKA NIIDA
WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2004-07-03 - Japan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

World Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Jun, 2000 MINIMUM
Apr, 2000 MINIMUM
Feb, 2000 MINIMUM
Jan, 2000 MINIMUM
Dec, 1999 MINIMUM
May, 2006 MINIMUM
Apr, 2004 MINIMUM
Mar, 2004 MINIMUM
Feb, 2004 MINIMUM
Jan, 2004 MINIMUM
Dec, 2003 MINIMUM
Oct, 2003 MINIMUM
Aug, 2003 MINIMUM
Jun, 2003 MINIMUM
Jul, 2003 MINIMUM
Apr, 2003 MINIMUM
Jan, 2003 MINIMUM
Dec, 2002 MINIMUM
Nov, 2002 MINIMUM
Oct, 2002 MINIMUM
Aug, 2002 MINIMUM
Jul, 2002 MINIMUM
Jun, 2002 MINIMUM

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Aug, 2001MINIMUM
1Jul, 2001MINIMUM
1Jun, 2001MINIMUM
1May, 2001MINIMUM
1Apr, 2001MINIMUM
1Mar, 2001MINIMUM
2Feb, 2001MINIMUM
3Jan, 2001MINIMUM
3Dec, 2000MINIMUM
5Nov, 2000LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2000LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2000LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2000LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2000MINIMUM
11Mar, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2006LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12May, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Apr, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Mar, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2005LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2004LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2004LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2004LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2004FLYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2004FLYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2004LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
1May, 2002LACMINIMUM
1Apr, 2002LACMINIMUM
1Mar, 2002MINIMUM
1Feb, 2002MINIMUM
1Jan, 2002MINIMUM
1Dec, 2001MINIMUM
1Nov, 2001MINIMUM
1Oct, 2001MINIMUM