Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NICK BRINSON

NICK BRINSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 19 (9 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 34.62 %
BORN : 09-10-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: THE MACHINE GUN
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 69½″


FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
LENNOX ALLEN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2010-11-12 - Albany New York USA