Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NATALIE BROWN

NATALIE BROWN
COUNTRY : CAN
RECORD : 7 (5 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 01-01-1979
AGE : 43
ALIAS: MS TOOBAD

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
0:59
JESSICA CAMARA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-02 - Scotiabank Convention Centre, Niagara Falls
TKO
2rd
JESSICA MCCASKILL
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-07-28 - UIC Pavilion Chicago Illinois