Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MURODJON AKHMADALIEV

MURODJON AKHMADALIEV

WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPION

IBF CHAMPION
COUNTRY : UZB
RECORD : 10 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 70 %
BORN : 11-02-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: MJ
HEIGHT : 5′ 5½″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS


0rd
RONNY RIOS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-11-18 - Manchester
UD
12rd
JOSE VELASQUEZ
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-11-18 - Manchester
TKO
5rd
RYOSUKE IWASA
WBA /ibf SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-02 - Humo Arena, Tashkent
SD
12rd
DANIEL ROMAN
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-29 - Miami Florida USA
TKO
4rd
WILNER SOTO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-09-12 - New York USA
KO
3rd
CARLOS CARLSON
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-04-26 - Inglewood, California
TKO
9rd
ISAAC ZARATE
INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-24 - New Jersey, USA
KO
1rd
RAMON CONTRERAS
(VACANT) INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-08-22 - The Hangar Costa Mesa California USA
UD
6rd
LUIS FERNANDO MOLINA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-07-13 - California USA
TKO
4rd
CARLOS GASTON SUAREZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-20 - Kings Theatre Brooklyn New York USA
TKO
1rd
DAVID MICHEL PAZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Kings Theatre Brooklyn New York USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

Super Champion

DATE

DIVISION

Oct, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Sep, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Aug, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Jul, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Jun, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
May, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Apr, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Mar, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Feb, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Jan, 2021 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Dec, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Nov, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Oct, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Sep, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Aug, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Jul, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Jun, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
May, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Apr, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Mar, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Feb, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Jan, 2020 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
Dec, 2019 SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Nov, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
1Oct, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
1Sep, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Aug, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Jul, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Jun, 2019SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2May, 2019I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Apr, 2019I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Mar, 2019I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
1Feb, 2019I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
1Jan, 2019I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
1Dec, 2018I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
1Nov, 2018I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
1Oct, 2018I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Sep, 2018I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Aug, 2018I/CSUPER BANTAMWEIGHT