Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MOHAMMED OBBADI

MOHAMMED OBBADI
COUNTRY : ITA
RECORD : 21 (13 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 59.09 %
BORN : 09-29-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: MARAVIGLIA
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″


FIGHTS


6rd
JOEL SANCHEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-04-16 - Allianz Cloud, Milan
UD
6rd
DANIEL MENDOZA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-12-11 - Barcelona Cataluna Spain
UD
8rd
CRISTIAN NARVAEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-09-18 - Tuscany Hall Florence Toscana
KO
6rd
JERSON LARIOS
FLYWEIGHT
2019-04-26 - Toscana, Italy
TKO
2rd
NEMANJA SABLJOV
FLYWEIGHT
2018-12-15 - Lombardia, Italy
SD
6rd
ILIA BERUASHVILI
FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-05 - Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
UD
12rd
ARAMIS TORRES
(VACANT) FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-11 - Palasport ITIPalamattioli Florence Toscana
KO
1rd
GAGI EDISHERASHIVILI
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-03-15 - Centro Sportivo Comunale Cernusco sul Naviglio Lombardia
UD
6rd
KHVICHA GIGOLASHVILI
FLYWEIGHT
2018-02-01 - Nelson Mandela Forum Florence Toscana
TKO
7rd
CRISTOFER ROSALES
(VACANT) FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-10-21 - Friuli-Venezia, Italy
KO
6rd
SAMMY REYES
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-01 - Palasport San Filippo Brescia Lombardia
TKO
1rd
MISHIKO SHUBITIDZE
FLYWEIGHT
2016-12-22 - Scandicci Toscana
MD
12rd
SILVIO OLTEANU
(VACANT) FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-11-18 - Palasport Manzano Friuli-Venezia Giulia
TKO
5rd
CSABA STIR
FLYWEIGHT
2016-05-26 - Palazzetto di Via Alberici Piacenza Emilia Romagna
TD
1rd
DATO KVARATSKHELIA
FLYWEIGHT
2016-04-21 - Nelson Mandela Forum Florence Toscana
UD
6rd
KHVICHA GIGOLASHVILI
FLYWEIGHT
2016-03-17 - PalaGoldoni Vicenza Veneto
UD
6rd
STEFAN SLAVCHEV
FLYWEIGHT
2015-12-25 - Palasport ITIPalamattioli Florence Toscana
TKO
2rd
SZILVESZTER AJTAI
FLYWEIGHT
2015-11-26 - Scandicci Toscana
TKO
6rd
NEMANJA SABLJOV
FLYWEIGHT
2015-10-30 - Pala Hilton Pharma Ferrara Emilia Romagna
TKO
2rd
GIUSEPPE LAGANA
FLYWEIGHT
2015-08-07 - PalaG Gatteo-a-Mare Emilia Romagna
KO
2rd
RICHARD VOROS
FLYWEIGHT
2015-07-02 - PalaOltrepo Voghera Lombardia
TKO
5rd
NEMANJA SABLJOV
FLYWEIGHT
2015-05-22 - Pala Hilton Pharma Ferrara Emilia Romagna
TKO
4rd
MIRSAD AHMETI
FLYWEIGHT
2015-04-17 - Pian del Mugnone Toscana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Nov, 2021FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2021FLYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2021FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2021FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2021FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2021FLYWEIGHT
5Dec, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Nov, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Jul, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5May, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2020FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2020FLYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2020FLYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2019FLYWEIGHT
8Nov, 2019FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2019FLYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2019FLYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2019FLYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2019FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2019FLYWEIGHT
13May, 2019FLYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2019FLYWEIGHT
14Mar, 2019FLYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2019FLYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2019FLYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2018FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2018FLYWEIGHT
13Oct, 2018FLYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2018FLYWEIGHT
15Aug, 2018FLYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2018FLYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2017FLYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2017FLYWEIGHT
13May, 2017FLYWEIGHT
14Apr, 2017FLYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2017FLYWEIGHT