Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIKE DENBY

MIKE DENBY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 4 (2 KO's) 0 14
KO's : 11.11 %
BORN : 08-23-1975
AGE : 46
ALIAS: STRICKY BUSINESS
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
ALANTEZ FOX
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2011-07-16 - DC Star Night Club, Washington
KO
1rd
DANNY GARCIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2007-11-16 - Borgata Hotel Casino Atlantic City New Jersey