Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIGUEL MADUENO

MIGUEL MADUENO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 27 (25 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 92.59 %
BORN : 11-03-1998
AGE : 23
ALIAS: EXPLOSIVO
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
JEZREEL CORRALES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-03-11 - Panama City
KO
2rd
1:43
GREGORIO SOTO MOLINERO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-12-17 - Gimnasio Municipal Hilda Gaxiola Alvarez, Guamuchil
KO
5rd
2:46
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-10-22 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TKO
10rd
2:04
SONNY FREDRICKSON
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-09-14 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
KO
1rd
2:42
MANUEL MARTINEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - Omega Products International, Corona
KO
1rd
2:59
BERGMAN AGUILAR
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-18 - Omega Products International, Corona
UD
8rd
COSME RIVERA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-12-28 - Club Gallistico Corona, Guasave
KO
1rd
2:50
EDUARDO GUTIERREZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-23 - Cancha de Usos Multiples del Ejido la Entrada, Guasave
KO
2rd
2:25
CARLOS BACASEGUA LUZANIA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-12-02 - Parque Hernando de Villafane, Guasave
KO
3rd
1:59
ADALBERTO BORQUEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-14 - Salon CTM, Guasave
UD
4rd
ELEAZAR VALENZUELA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-07-21 - Escape Bar, Tijuana
KO
1rd
2:54
MAXIMILIANO GALINDO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-03-31 - Club Gallistico Corona, Guasave

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Mar, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
14Feb, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT