Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MIGUEL AGUILAR

MIGUEL AGUILAR
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 11 (5 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 04-20-1987
AGE : 35
ALIAS: MAIKOL

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
GUIDO NICOLAS PITTO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-02-17 - San Clemente de Llobregat
UD
6rd
GUIDO NICOLAS PITTO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-02-17 - San Clemente de Llobregat

6rd
TROY WILLIAMSON
MINIMUM
2017-11-11 - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle

4rd
CONNOR COYLE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-02-25 - National Stadium, Dublin
UD
6rd
SANDOR MARTIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-10-23 - La Farga LHospitalet de Llobregat CataluNa
TKO
3rd
KERMAN LEJARRAGA

2014-09-20 - Pabellon Pedro Velarde, Maliaño
TKO
3rd
2:24
ROMAN ANDREEV
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-05-18 - Yunost, Klimovsk