Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MICHAEL RAMABELETSA

MICHAEL RAMABELETSA
COUNTRY : RSA
RECORD : 14 (5 KO's) 15 0
KO's : 17.24 %
BORN : 11-30-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: 'TROUBLE MAKER'

FIGHTS


6rd
THOMAS PATRICK WARD
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-06-07 - Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle
MD
8rd
KHALID YAFAI
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-03-30 - Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom