Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MICHAEL GBENGA

MICHAEL GBENGA
COUNTRY : GUY
RECORD : 22 (20 KO's) 26 0
KO's : 41.67 %
BORN : 05-04-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: THE AMAZING
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 75″


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
CARLOS GONGORA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-09-21 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center Pennsylvania
UD
6rd
VYACHESLAV SHABRANSKYY
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-06-20 - Carson California USA
UD
6rd
LENNOX ALLEN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-08-13 - New York New York USA
KO
3rd
BADOU JACK
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-05-03 - Las Vegas Nevada USA