Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MELVIN JERUSALEM

MELVIN JERUSALEM
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 17 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 58.82 %
BORN : 09-01-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: GRINGO

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Aug, 2021MINIMUM