Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MELISA ST VIL

MELISA ST VIL
COUNTRY : HAI
RECORD : 18 (1 KO's) 3 4
KO's : 4 %
BORN : 09-08-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: LITTLE MISS TYSON
HEIGHT : 1.63cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
OLIVIA GERULA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-14 - Embassy Suites Nashville SE, Murfreesboro
UD
10rd
JESSICA CAMARA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-02-08 - Civic Center, Hammond
UD
6rd
DAHIANA SANTANA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-24 - Generoso Pope Athletic Complex, Brooklyn
TD
7rd
2:00
DELFINE PERSOON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-09 - Kortrijk
UD
8rd
MAYRA HERNANDEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-09-29 - Kings Theatre, Brooklyn
MD
10rd
EVA WAHLSTROM
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-06 - Kulttuuritalo, Helsinki
TKO
5rd
0:44
DIANA COLLADO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-26 - Karibe Convention Center, Pétion-Ville
TDRAW
5rd
JESSICA GONZALEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-03-31 - Karibe Convention Center, Pétion-Ville
UD
6rd
DIANA COLLADO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-16 - Karibe Convention Center, Pétion-Ville
UD
10rd
JENNIFER SALINAS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-11-12 - Martin's Valley Mansion, Cockeysville
SD
6rd
ASHLEIGH CURRY
WELTERWEIGHT
2014-11-06 - Martin's Valley Mansion, Cockeysville
UD
6rd
DOMINGA OLIVO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-05-10 - Whitehall Armory, Whitehall
MD
8rd
NATASHA SPENCE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-02-08 - Chase Center, Wilmington
MD
4rd
JENNIFER HAN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2009-07-31 - Pan American Center, Las Cruces