Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAXI HUGHES

MAXI HUGHES
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 22 (4 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 13.79 %
BORN : 03-04-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: MAXIMUS

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
PAUL HYLAND JNR
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-03-18 - Bolton, Lancashire
UD
10rd
VIKTOR KOTOCHIGOV
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-08 - Caesars Palace Dubai, Dubai,

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Jul, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT