Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MATEO HANDIG

MATEO HANDIG
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 28 (21 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 09-01-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: Nawaphon Sor Rungvisai

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-18 - Bangkok Thailand
KO
5rd
NAWAPHON KAIKANHA
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-11-21 - THAILAND
UD
12rd
PAIPHAROB KOKIETGYM
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-04 - Ban Rai Temple Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
UD
12rd
PAIPHAROB KOKIETGYM
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-04 - Ban Rai Temple, Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
UD
12rd
GANIGAN LOPEZ
MINIMUM
2013-08-24 - Lienzo Charro “Los Tamaulipecos”, Reynosa
SD
12rd
KATSUNARI TAKAYAMA
(VACANT) MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-10-12 - La Trinidad Municipal Gymnasium La Trinidad Benguet