Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARTIN FIDEL RIOS

MARTIN FIDEL RIOS
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 23 (13 KO's) 20 4
KO's : 27.66 %
BORN : 05-20-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: EL TERRIBLE
HEIGHT : 6′ 2″

FIGHTS


0rd
CONNOR COYLE
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-01-18 - Melrose
KO
1rd
BEKTEMIR MELIKUZIEV
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-12 - Hollywood California USA
UD
8rd
JULIO ALAMOS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-15 - Santiago de Chile Chile
UD
6rd
MAGOMED MADIEV
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-12-11 - Moscow Russia
UD
8rd
YAMAGUCHI FALCAO

2014-11-15 - Ginásio Municipal Falcâo, Praia Grande
NC
2rd
3:00
YAMAGUCHI FALCAO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-01-25 - Arena Santos, Santos