Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARTIN AVILA

MARTIN AVILA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 14 (7 KO's) 14 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 07-02-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: AZTECA
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-03-20 - Quebec Canada
TKO
2rd
1:17
DAVID LEMIEUX
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2009-06-19 - Bell Centre, Montreal