Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARK VICELLES

MARK VICELLES
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 15 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 01-31-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: RASTA MAC
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:48
RICHARD CLAVERAS
FLYWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - IPI Compound, Mandaue City
UD
10rd
TOTO LANDERO
FLYWEIGHT
2021-12-10 - Poblacion, Dauis
KO
10rd
2:59
JERVEN MAMA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-07-03 - IPI Tingub Gym, Mandaue City
KO
4rd
RICHARD ROSALES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-03-27 - IPI Compound, Mandaue City
KO
4rd
1:47
JUNUEL LACAR
FLYWEIGHT
2020-10-07 - IPI Compound, Mandaue City
MD
10rd
JESSE ESPINAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-06 - Panphil B. Frasco Memorial Sports Complex, Liloan
TDRAW
5rd
0:38
ROBERT ONGGOCAN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-04-05 - Parkmall Mandaue City, Mandaue City
UD
6rd
ERNESTO ALERA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-23 - Enan Chiong Activity Center, Naga City
TKO
5rd
1:34
FABIO MARFA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-03-18 - Waterfront Hotel and Casino, Cebu City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Mar, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Feb, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2022LIGHT FLYWEIGHT