Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARK URBANOV

MARK URBANOV
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 18 (10 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 47.62 %
BORN : 05-12-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: CANELO
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″


FIGHTS

KO
7rd
  AKZHOL SULAIMANBEK UULU
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-03-06 - Ekaterinburg Russia
TKO
3rd
  EVGENY CHUPRAKOV
(VACANT) SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-01 - RCC Boxing Academy Ekaterinburg
UD
8rd
  MARCO DEMECILLO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - RCC Boxing Academy Ekaterinburg
TKO
2rd
  PFARISO NELUVHULANI
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-22 - RCC Boxing Academy Ekaterinburg
KO
3rd
  JOVYLITO ALIGARBES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - RCC Boxing Academy Ekaterinburg
DRAW
10rd
  NIKITA KUZNETSOV
(VACANT) /wbc SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-09-06 - Traktor Sport Palace Chelyabinsk
UD
8rd
  FERUZBEK YULDASHEV
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-05-03 - RCC Boxing Academy Ekaterinburg
UD
12rd
  MUHAMMADKHUJA YAQUBOV
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL /ibf SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-02-09 - DIVS Ekaterinburg
SD
8rd
  ANDREI ISAYEU
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-09-15 - Dom Pechati Ekaterinburg
SD
8rd
  JIN MIURA
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-07-08 - DIVS Ekaterinburg
UD
10rd
  GLENN ENTERINA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-03-24 - PNTZ Palace of Culture Pervouralsk
TKO
3rd
  ALEXANDER SALTYKOV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-02-17 - Traktor Sport Palace Chelyabinsk
KO
6rd
  MARVIN ESQUIEDO
(VACANT) FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-11-17 - DIVS Ekaterinburg
TKO
10rd
  RAUF AGHAYEV
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-09-16 - SKK im Blinova Omsk
UD
10rd
  ALEXEY SHOROKHOV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-02-26 - Arena ex Rings Ekaterinburg
UD
8rd
  MUSAIB ASADOV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-12-16 - Vodoley Ekaterinburg
TKO
1rd
  BEIMBET ESOV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-11-12 - PNTZ Palace of Culture Pervouralsk
UD
6rd
  MAKHIR PASHAEV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-09-25 - Arena ex Rings Ekaterinburg
TKO
6rd
  SERGEY SOKOLOV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-07-19 - Ambar Tolyatti
TKO
2rd
  VLADIMIR ANTONYI
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-06-11 - Arena ex Rings Ekaterinburg
UD
4rd
  MIKHAIL ALEXEEV
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-04-23 - Vodoley Ekaterinburg

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION