Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARK FLANAGAN

MARK FLANAGAN
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 24 (17 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 58.62 %
BORN : 05-30-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: BAM BAM
HEIGHT : 183
REACH : 185


FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
JAI OPETAIA
OCEANIA /ibf/wbo CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-15 - Sydney New South Wales Australia
TKO
9rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-20 - Bouches-du-Rhône, France
UD
12rd
DENIS LEBEDEV
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-07-09 - Russia
UD
10rd
SHANE QUINN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2014-12-03 - Horden Pavilion, Moore Park, New South Wales, Australia

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Aug, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2018CRUISERWEIGHT
15May, 2018OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
15Apr, 2018OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
15Mar, 2018OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
15Feb, 2018OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
14May, 2017CRUISERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2017OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2017OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2017OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2017OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2016OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2016OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2016OCEANIACRUISERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
13Nov, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
14Oct, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
14Sep, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
14Aug, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT